Round 1
OHCHunky Spooners (Wilgut Spleens) 2-0 Hive of Scum & Villainy (anchor)
Fairies with Boots (beefburger) 2-0 Angry Vomit JV (FL) (OgTheBeautiful)
Caimen Excise Dodgers (nearly) 0-2 Blackspine Manticores FL (Da Imp)
Short Cut (Haugster) 1-1 Ska Kings Redux (nobby)
Underbelly Sneakers (selfy) 1-2 Grassgrow Rangers (booncabal)
Daesh Mortar Pits (bigcarrick) 0-6 [FUN] The new knights (Jakala)
Public Enemy No.1 (Watchtower) 0-3 Ghouls Aloud (Penkoon)
Dicken's Cider (smiffums) 2-2 Viral Load (Overseer Lee)
Now You've Addit (Bunjiballs) 0-2 Morticion Deadskins (Mothbeast)
SAC
Helf and Safety (Penkoon) 3-0 Uruk Hunt (Wilgut Spleens)
Wichita Tornadoes (ShinyJ) 2-3 Ankh-Morkpork City Watch. (nobby)
Geralt & CO (Watchtower) 0-1 Beech Hill Burgernips (VALIS)
Skid Row (overseerlee) 2-1 Chessboarders (renuvin)
Revenge of the Sith (beefburger) 1-1 Winterpyre Wyverns (selfy)
Round 2
OHC
Grassgrow Rangers (booncabal) 3-4 Fairies with Boots (beefburger)
Hunky Spooners (Wilgut Spleens) 0-0 Ghouls Aloud (Penkoon)
BOUNTY CLAIMED[FUN] The new knights (Jakala) 2-2 Blackspine Manticores FL (Da Imp)
Ska Kings Redux (nobby) 1-0 Morticion Deadskins (Mothbeast)
Short Cut (Haugster) 2-3 Dicken's Cider (smiffums)
Hive of Scum & Villainy (anchor) 1-3 Viral Load (Overseer Lee)
Caimen Excise Dodgers (nearly) 2-0 Now You've Addit (Bunjiballs)
Underbelly Sneakers (selfy) 0-3 Daesh Mortar Pits (bigcarrick)
Public Enemy No.1 (Watchtower) 0-1 Angry Vomit JV (FL) (OgTheBeautiful)
SACAnkh-Morkpork City Watch. (nobby) 0-1 Helf and Safety (Penkoon)
Beech Hill Burgernips (VALIS) 1-2 Skid Row (overseerlee)
Uruk Hunt (Wilgut Spleens) 2-0 Revenge of the Sith (beefburger)
Winterpyre Wyverns (selfy) 1-2 Geralt & CO (Watchtower)
Chessboarders (renuvin) 1-3 Wichita Tornadoes (ShinyJ)
Round 3
OHC
Fairies with Boots (beefburger) 0-2 Ghouls Aloud (Penkoon)
Ska Kings Redux (nobby) 3-0 Hunky Spooners (Wilgut Spleens)
Dicken's Cider (smiffums) 3-2 [FUN] The new knights (Jakala)
Blackspine Manticores FL (Da Imp) 4-0 Viral Load (Overseer Lee)
Caimen Excise Dodgers (nearly) 2-1 Grassgrow Rangers (booncabal)
Daesh Mortar Pits (bigcarrick) 4-1 Angry Vomit JV (FL) (OgTheBeautiful)
Morticion Deadskins (Mothbeast) 1-2 Short Cut (Haugster)
Hive of Scum & Villainy (anchor) 2-1 Public Enemy No.1 (Watchtower)
Underbelly Sneakers (selfy) 0-1 Now You've Addit (Bunjiballs)
SAC
Helf and Safety (Penkoon) 1-3 Skid Row (overseerlee)
Uruk Hunt (Wilgut Spleens) 1-1 Ankh-Morkpork City Watch. (nobby)
Geralt & CO (Watchtower) v Wichita Tornadoes (ShinyJ)
Beech Hill Burgernips (VALIS) 0-1 Revenge of the Sith (beefburger)
Chessboarders (renuvin) 0-3 Winterpyre Wyverns (selfy)
Round 4
OHC
Blackspine Manticores FL (Da Imp) 1-1 Ghouls Aloud (Penkoon)
Ska Kings Redux (nobby) 2-3 Dicken's Cider (smiffums)
Fairies with Boots (beefburger) 2-1 Caimen Excise Dodgers (nearly)
Daesh Mortar Pits (bigcarrick) 2-1 Hunky Spooners (Wilgut Spleens)
[FUN] The new knights (Jakala) 2-0 Short Cut (Haugster)
Grassgrow Rangers (booncabal) 0-1 Viral Load (Overseer Lee)
Hive of Scum & Villainy (anchor) 0-2 Now You've Addit (Bunjiballs)
Morticion Deadskins (Mothbeast) 2-0 Angry Vomit JV (FL) (OgTheBeautiful)
Underbelly Sneakers (selfy) 1-0 Public Enemy No.1 (Watchtower)
SAC
Uruk Hunt (Wilgut Spleens) 1-2 Skid Row (overseerlee)
Helf and Safety (Penkoon) 1-0 Revenge of the Sith (beefburger)
Ankh-Morkpork City Watch. (nobby) 4-0 Geralt & CO (Watchtower)
Winterpyre Wyverns (selfy) 1-2 Wichita Tornadoes (ShinyJ)
Chessboarders (renuvin) 0-2 Beech Hill Burgernips (VALIS)
Round 5
OHC
Dicken's Cider (smiffums) 1-3 Fairies with Boots (beefburger)
Ghouls Aloud (Penkoon) 2-2 Daesh Mortar Pits (bigcarrick)
Ska Kings Redux (nobby) 2-0 Blackspine Manticores FL (Da Imp)
[FUN] The new knights (Jakala) 2-0 Viral Load (Overseer Lee)
Morticion Deadskins (Mothbeast) 0-0 Caimen Excise Dodgers (nearly)
Hunky Spooners (Wilgut Spleens) 1-0 Now You've Addit (Bunjiballs)
Hive of Scum & Villainy (anchor) 0-2 Short Cut (Haugster)
Underbelly Sneakers (selfy) BOUNTY CLAIMED 1-1 Angry Vomit JV (FL) (OgTheBeautiful)
Public Enemy No.1 (Watchtower) 2-3 Grassgrow Rangers (booncabal)
SAC
Ankh-Morkpork City Watch. (nobby) 0-2 Skid Row (overseerlee)
Wichita Tornadoes (ShinyJ) 3-2 Helf and Safety (Penkoon)
Beech Hill Burgernips (VALIS) 0-1 Winterpyre Wyverns (selfy)
Uruk Hunt (Wilgut Spleens) 2-0 Geralt & CO (Watchtower)
Revenge of the Sith (beefburger) 2-1 Chessboarders (renuvin)
Round 6
OHC
Ska Kings Redux (nobby) 1-1 Fairies with Boots (beefburger)
Ghouls Aloud (Penkoon) 1-0 Dicken's Cider (smiffums)
Daesh Mortar Pits (bigcarrick) 0-4 Blackspine Manticores FL (Da Imp)
[FUN] The new knights (Jakala) 3-0 Caimen Excise Dodgers (nearly)
Morticion Deadskins (Mothbeast) 1-2 Hunky Spooners (Wilgut Spleens)
Short Cut (Haugster) 1-2 Viral Load (Overseer Lee)
Grassgrow Rangers (booncabal) void Angry Vomit JV (FL) (OgTheBeautiful)
Public Enemy No.1 (Watchtower) 1-2 Now You've Addit (Bunjiballs)
Underbelly Sneakers (selfy) 1-5 Hive of Scum & Villainy (anchor)